NEWS

2023

22.07.2023 Estonia, Tartu

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley open class .1 CAC

FLOWER OF TENEBRAE TOGO junior class 1 excellent JCAC

Judge Kalinichenko Halyna (Ukraine)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley

16.04.2023 Tallin Winner 2023 in Estonia

judge Fabrizio la Rocca /Italy/ Excellent 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Let Me Be Your Dream Grimm Fairytale

25.02.2023 Aukstaitijos ziema 2023

Judge Jelena Tokareva open class very good

26.02.2023 Panevezio Taure 2023

Judge Jelena Kruus open class very good

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley

28.01.2023 IDS Kaunas

.1 CAC R.CACIB

29.01.2023 Kaunos "Kikos Taure 2023"

.1 CAC CACIB BOS

Judge Ernestas Balsiukas

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2022

17-18.12.2022 Vilniaus Ziema 2022

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley champion class 2 .1 CAC

Let Me Be Your Dream Dylana champion class 2 .1 CAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Baltic Winner 2022 in Riga Latvia

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley champion class .1/2 CAC R.CACIB

Let Me Be Your Dream Dylana champion class .2/2

Judge Christian Jouanchicot (France)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bueno Pardo Element Zlaton'i

02.10.2022 NDS Siauliai

Judge Hedi Kumm - .1 CAC BOB

Judge Jelena Kruus - x.1 CAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.08.2022 Lithuania 5 FCI Group Club Snow

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley x.1 Lt CAC BOS Club Winner

Bueno Pardo Element Zlaton'i .1 Lt CAC

Judge Ewa Grska

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04-05.06.2022 Siauliai

Bueno Pardo Element Zlaton'i

Judge Inese Pablaka .1

Judge Bruno Nodali .1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lithuania 01.05.2022

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley

Judge Jose Homem de Mello .1 CAC BOS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.04.2022 Lithuania CAC

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley

Judge Andreas Savva (Cyprus) .1 CAC BOB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2021

27.08.2021 FCI-CACIB " "

Judge Nedim Suta ( )

Let Me Be Your Dream Gold Bumblebee puppy - Very Promising

Let Me Be Your Dream Dylana open - Very good

Let Me Be Your Dream Ellana open - Very good

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley champion - 1/3 CAC RCACIB

28.08.2021 FCI-CACIB " -2021"

Judge ³ ()

Let Me Be Your Dream Gold Bumblebee puppy- Very Promising

Let Me Be Your Dream Dylana open - Ex.2/5 RCAC

Let Me Be Your Dream Ellana open - Ex.4/5

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley champion - Ex.1/3 CAC R.CACIB

29.08.2021 FCI-CACIB " -2021"

Judge ()

Let Me Be Your Dream Ellana open - Ex.2/2 R.C

29.08.2021

Let Me Be Your Dream Ellana open - Ex.1/2 R.C

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

International Dog Show CACIB-FCI 06-08.08.2021 Moldova

open

Let Me Be Your Dream Finley

Champion of Moldova
Grand Champion of Moldova
Super Grand Moldova
Champion Winner
Breed Champion of Moldova

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.06.2021 CACIB " - 2021"

()

puppy

Let Me Be Your Dream Gold Bumblebee -- Very Promising best puppy

open

Bueno Pardo Element Zlaton'i - Ex.1 CAC CACIB BOS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.06.2021 CACIB " -2021"

()

puppy

Let Me Be Your Dream Gold Bumblebee - Very Promising best puppy

open

Bueno Pardo Element Zlaton'i - Ex.1 CAC CACIB BOS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.06.2021 CAC " 2021"

()

Let Me Be Your Dream Gandalf White - Very Promising best baby - CHAMPION BABY

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ELLANA - ex.1 CAC BO

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.06.2021 CAC " ˳ 2021"

Nenad Matejevic ()

Let Me Be Your Dream Gandalf White - Very Promising best baby

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ELLANA - ex.1 CAC BOS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.06.2021 . FCI-CACIB

Sambucco Giancarlo(Italy)

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ELLANA - .1 CAC CACIB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29.05.2021 . AC-UA

()

baby

Let Me Be Your Dream Gandalf White - Very Promising best baby

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.05.2021 𳿻 .

˳

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ELLANA - Ex.1 CAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.05.2021 - Timisoara shows CACIB

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FREYA

2xCAC 2xCACIB 2xBest Female 1xBOS 1xBOB Romania Champion

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08-09.05.2021 . , 2CACIB

Judge: Nebojsa Svraka Belskyy Vitaliy

baby

Let Me Be Your Dream Guarantee of Success - 2 Very Promising

Let Me Be Your Dream Great Dragon - 2Very Promising 2best baby

open

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ELLANA - 2 2CACIB BOS

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I - 2xEx. 2xR.CAC 1xR.CACIB

veteran

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - 2Ex. BOS 2xBEST VETERAN - 3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.03.2021 CACIB - FCI "VIP DOG 2021"

intermediate

Olena Chuieva ()

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I - .1 CAC R.CACIB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I

intermediate

07.03.2021 Ѻ-2021

- .1 CAC

07.03.2021 Ѻ -2021

- .1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020

3-4.10.2020 . " ", CACIB " "

intermediate

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY

()- .2

()- .1 CAC CACIB

open

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FREYA

()- .1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25-27.09.2020

intermediate

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY

- .1 CAC BOB

- .1 CAC CACIB BOS

³ - .1 CAC CACIB BOS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19-20.09.2020 FCI-CACIB 2020 " " " '"

open LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

, () - .1 CAC

CACIB, - .1 CAC R.CACIB

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY

intermediate

, ()- .1 AC BOB

CACIB, - .1 CAC CACIB BOB

CACIB, ()- .1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG-4

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I

junior

, () - .1 JCAC BEST JUNIOR

CACIB, () - .1 JCAC BEST JUNIOR Best - 3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.09.2020 2020

³

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I - .1 JCAC

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA - .1 CAC BOS

2020

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I - . 1 JCAC BEST JUNIOR JGCH

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA - .1 CAC BOB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08-09.08.2020 .

intermediate

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I

CACIB, ()- .2 R.CAC

, - .2 R.CAC

CACIB, - .3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01-02.08.2020

"dz ", " "

junior

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY

()- .1 JCAC

() - .1 JCAC BEST JUNIOR JGCH

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.07.2020

Ѻ 2020 Ѻ 2020

junior

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I

- .1 JCAC

- .1 JCAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.06.2020 . , CACIB

, junior

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY - .1 JCAC JCH

BUENO PARDO ELEMENT ZLATON'I - .2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15-16.02.2020 FCI CACIB Zaporozhye

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY -

junior

Stanley Shen (Singapore) - .1/2 JCAC BEST JUNIOR

- .2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019

06.10.2019 FCI-CACIB " "

baby .

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FREYA - very promising 2

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FINLEY - very promising 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM FAVORITE

22.09.2019 , -UA

baby, Ratibor Cekis

very promising 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.05.2019 -UA " - 2019"

SIVAC LEONID ()

open

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DALIA - Ex.1/3 BOS

puppy

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ELLANA - very promising 1 BEST PUPPY

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2018

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

open

FCI-CACIB 2018

Saija Juutilainen (Finland) - .2 R.CAC

Vija Klucniece (Latvia) - .1

FCI-CACIB 2018

orys Aleksandrov (Ukraine) - .3

ϳ

Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) - .1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

16.06.2018 -UA " "

open

PETER HARSANYI () - .1/2

17.06.2018 -UA " "

˲ ˲Ͳ () - .1/3

, ALESSANDRO ZEPPI () - .2 R.CAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

05.05.2018 FCI-CACIB "- 2018" +

open

- ³ () - .1

CACIB - (˳) - .1 R.CACIB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DALIA

01.05.2018 2018 +

intermediate

- () - .1

- MATEJEVIC NENAD () - .1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

08.04.2018 " в"

intermediate

.. - .1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

intermediate

20.01.2018 UA " 2018"

-() - .1/4 OS

, () - .1/3

21.01.2018 UA " -2018"

() - .1/3 Best in Group - 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2017

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

2xCACIB Tulln

30.09 - x.1/4 CAC - judge: Carole Garhofer

01.10 - x.3/4 - judge: Watschinger Heinz

2xCACIB Turda

14 okt CAC: Ex.1 CAC - judge: Cristian Vantu

CACIB: Ex.1 CAC CACIB - judge: Anna Albrigo

15 okt CACIB: Ex.1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOB - judge: Roberto Schill -

NEW ROMANIA CHAMPION

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN

open

02.09.2017 FCI-CACIB .

-() - .2 R.CAC R.CACIB

03.09.2017 FCI-CACIB .

в () - .2 R.CAC R.CACIB

II Champion of Ukraine

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Dog Show 2017, .

open

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO

24.08.2017 CACIB - .4/5

26.08.2017 CAC - .1 CAC BOS

27.08.2017 EDS - .

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.06.2017 CAC Tiszafured (Hungary)

junior

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

judge Mr Erdos Laszlo

ex.1 CACJ Best Junior Best Male BOB Junior BOG

Junior Champion of Hungary

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

junior

10.06.2017 IHA Klagenfurt, judge Kostadin Shankov - CACJ Best Junior

11.06.2017 IHA Klagenfurt, judge Lemo Niksa - CACJ Best Junior

Junior Champion of Austria Qualifications KRAFT Alpen-Jugendsieger

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.06.2017 C-UA ˲-˲ 2017

junior

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

- Chris Zeniou (ʳ)

.1/3 CAC JBOB

Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.06.2017 " ʲ"

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

junior

- Wieremiejczyk - Wierchowska Malgorzata(Polska)

.1 JCAC JBOB Best Junior Show

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.05.2017 , FCI- CACIB

junior

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DIAZ

Krol Piotr

.1 JCAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IHA Wieselburg, Austria 20-21.05.2017

junior class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

- Eisner Uschi

x.1 CACJ Best Junior

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA

junior

13.05.2017 C, Lviv expert Shiyan Viktor (UA)

JCAC 1/2 Best Junior of Breed Best Junior - 2 Best in Group - 2

14.05.2017 mono expert Olga GONCHARUK (UA)

JCAC 1/2 Best Junior of Breed

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE

Wieremiejczyk - Wierchowska Malgorzata (Polska)

JCAC 1/2 Best Junior of Breed

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND

open class

13.05.2017 C, Lviv expert Shiyan Viktor (UA)

CAC 1/3 Best Female NEW CHAMPION OF UKRAINE

14.05.2017 mono expert Olga GONCHARUK (UA)

CAC 1/2 Best Female

, expert Wieremiejczyk - Wierchowska Malgorzata (Polska)

CAC 1/2 CHAMPION OF UKRAINE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.04.2017 Bulgaria CACIB Asenovgrad

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

junior

- Milivoje Urosevic /SRB/

x.1 CAC Junior BOB BOB BOG-3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15-16.04.2017 2CACIB Debrecen, Hungary

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

junior

- Vladimir Piskay - x.1 CACJ Best Junior Best male BOS

- Firic Peter - x.1 CACJ Best Junior Best male BOS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.04.2017 " " CAC-UA

junior

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DYLANA - .1/2 JCAC

()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO

open

09.04.2017 ˳

Ratibor Rale Cekic ()- .1/4 BEST MALE

ϳ

()- .1/2

Champion of Ukraine

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01-02.04.2017 2NDS-IDS Bistria 2017

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DAMON

1CAC: x.1 CACJ Best Junior Best Male Best of Breed - judge: Kelemen Attila

2CAC: x.1 CACJ Best Junior Best Male Best of Breed - judge: Augustin Ionescu

CACIB: x.1 CACJ Best Junior Best Male Best of Breed res.BOG - judge: Nedim Suta

ROMANIA JUNIOR CHAMPION

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.02.2017 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW, CACIB-FCI MOLDOVA

puppy

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM DIAZ

Judge Augusto Benedicto Santos III (Philippines)

Very promising 1 Best Male Puppy Best Puppy Of Breed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2016

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO

03.12.2016 " -2016" CACIB

Jean-Jacques Dupas (France) - 1/3,

03.12.2016

Ligita Zake (Latvia) - 1/2,

04.12.2016 " " CACIB

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus) - 3/6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.11.2016

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND

3 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.10.2016 -UA " - 2016"

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 1/2, , , S

Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo ()

02.10.2016 -UA " - 2016"

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 1/3, , ,

Waldemar Mrowiec ()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.08.2016 CAC-UA " 2016",

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - ,

Judge (Belarus)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.07.2016

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY

4 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.06.2016 . UA

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - 1/2,

()

11.06.2015 CAC "-

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - , 1,

()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.05.2016 CAC-Ukraine,

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - 1, CAC

.. ()

28.05.2016 2016 CAC UA

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 1, JCAC, ,

, BOB,

Stefan Popov ()

29.05.2016 CAC-Ukraine,

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - 1, CAC

Michael Papadatos ()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.05.2016 !

&

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.05.2016 - 2016 CAC UA

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 1, JCAC, ,BOS

Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.05.2016 , " - 2016" CAC UA

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 1, JCAC, ,

,

()

08.05.2016, , "dz - 2016" CAC UA

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 1, JCAC, ,

()

08.05.16, , A-FCI

(2)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - -1, CAC,

ZLATINA DAVIDOVSKA ()

08.05.16, , AIB-FCI "--2016"

(2)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - -1, CAC, ,CACIB

()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.03.2016 , CAC " - 2016" CAC-UA

(2)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - 1, ,

.. ()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27 " "

Miklos Levente ()

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 2/3

28 " "

()

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 2/3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.02.2016 CAC-Ukraine,

-

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - 1,

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska ()

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.01.2016

ILANA AKIRA KAEDE

4 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2015

17.12.2015 "" 1 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.12.2015 " ", ()

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 2/6

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN -

" , Geert Jipping ()

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 3/5

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN -

06.12.2015 " ", Sanja Vretenicic ()

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - 3/7

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN -

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.11.2015

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND

2 !

\

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.10.2015 FCI-CACIB " "

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ASULF - 2/2

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - 2/3, R.CAC

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND

1/2, , Ѳ, , BIG - 3!!!

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY

1/5, , R.CACIB, !!!!!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.10.2015 -2015 UA

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO

()

1, JCAC, , !!!

04.10.2015 -2015 CAC UA

WERON GRZEGORZ (Poland)

1, JCAC, !!!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.09.2015 CAC Ukraine, Yuzhnoukrainsk

Judge Agafonova E. (Ukraine)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Excellent 1,

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - Excellent 1,

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC,

Best Female Of Breed

!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3x FCI-CACIB 28-29-30 2015 + KIEV

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO

puppy class

29.08 - Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo ()

- 2

- Branislav Rajic ()

- 2

30.08 - ()

- 1

| Best Male Puppy

| Best Puppy Of Breed

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.08.2015 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.07.2015 CAC-Ukraine, KIEV

puppy class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO

Judge Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska algorzata()

The specialty show - Very promising 2,

Judge ()

Very promising 1

| Best Male Puppy

| Best Puppy Of Breed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.07.2015

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY

3 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.07.2015 CAC-Ukraine, BROVARY

puppy class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BANDO - Very promising 1,

| Best Male Puppy

| Best Puppy Of Breed

BIS - 4!!!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.06.2015 "" 1 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.05.2015 "Crimea spring" Simferopol.
baby class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM BETIKO

Very promising 1/2,

| Best Female Baby

| Best Baby Of Breed

| BOB baby!!!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.05.2015 CAC-Ukraine, Krivoy Rog

Judge ()

junior class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN

Excellent 1, JCAC

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM AVANTI

Excellent 4

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.03.2015 CAC-Ukraine, Kherson

Judge Julia Pashko (Ukraine)

puppy class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN

- Very promising 1,

| Best Male Puppy

Judge Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

The specialty show - Very promising 1,

| Best Male Puppy

| Best Puppy Of Breed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.01.2015

ILANA AKIRA KAEDE

3 !

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2014

17.12.2014 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06-07.12.2014 2 FCI-CACIB KIEV

baby class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN

Judge Milivoje Urocevic ()

Very promising 2

Judge ()

Championship breed - Very promising 1

| Best Male Baby

| Best Baby Of Breed

Judge Luis Pinto Teixeira ()

Very promising 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.11.2014

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND

1 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19.10.2014 CAC-Ukraine, Yuzhnoukrainsk

Judge ()

baby class

LET ME BE YOUR DREAM ARUN - Very promising 1

| Best Male Baby

| Best Baby Of Breed

junior class

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Excellent 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.09.2014 CACIB-Ukraine, Kherson

Judge Azen I. (Belorussia)

open class (5)

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC

junior class

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Excellent 1, JCAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.09.2014 CAC-Ukraine, Kherson

Judge ()

 open class (3)

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC

junior class (4)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Excellent 4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.09.2014 , Kherson

Judge Zlatina Davidovska (Bulgaria)

 open class (4)

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 2, r.CAC

junior class (4)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Excellent 3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.08.2014 CAC Ukraine, Kherson

Judge Deduk N.

junior class (4)

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Excellent 3

open class (4)

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.08.2014 FCI-CACIB Ukraine, Nikolaev

Judge Denis Kuzelj, open class

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC, r.CACIB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.07.2014

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY

2 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.06.2014 !

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.05.2014 CAC-UA, Ilyichevsk

puppy class

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND - Very promising 2

open class

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC

| Best Female Of Breed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.05.2014 CAC-UA, Kirovograd

Judge ..(Ukraine)

baby class

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND Very promising 1

| Best Female Baby

| Best Baby Of Breed

open class

SIBERIAN MIRACLE FANTASY - Excellent 1, CAC

| Best Female Of Breed

| Best Of Breed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.05.2014 -UA,Ukraine, Nikolaev

baby class

BRIGHT ANGEL SHAGGY LAND Very promising 1

| Best Female Baby

| Best Baby Of Breed

2014 WEB-Design: | 2014 WEB-Design:
,